For Sale - Villa 225 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
350 000 €
1556 €/m²
Property 10081 photo 1
Property 10081 photo 2
Property 10081 photo 3
Property 10081 photo 4
Property 10081 photo 5
Property 10081 photo 6
Property 10081 photo 7
Property 10081 photo 8
Property 10081 photo 9
Property 10081 photo 10
Property 10081 photo 11
Property 10081 photo 12
Property 10081 photo 13
Property 10081 photo 14
  • Object Code 10081
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 225 m²
  • Land size 220 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 6500 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 2 km
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Description

For sale 27 Luxury 3 Bedroom Villas from €350.000 in Cyprus. Pegia Villas is a New Development that comprises 8 finished sold houses and 27 three Bedroom villas of various Plot sizes with Private Swimming Pools and Communal Swimming Pools. All villas are carefully designed to inspire the true essence of the Mediterranean region. These villas consist of a 3 bedrooms 2 Bathrooms some with private pools and some with 2 communal swimming pools, with uninterrupted spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The Development is located on a hilltop in the renowned Pegia area, Near Coral Bay and the sandy beach. It is a walking distance to all the facilities, the square of Pegia and only 5 minutes drive to Coral Bay Beach. Paphos harbour and Town is about 15 minutes drive by car, taxi or any Bus routes accessible every 30 minutes.

For sale
430 000 € 2457 €/m²
  • Object Code 44811
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
410 000 € 2411 €/m²
  • Object Code 49365
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
450 000 € 2556 €/m²
  • Object Code 52306
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 2945 €/m²
  • Object Code 45103
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
425 000 € 2043 €/m²
  • Object Code 43271
  • Sq. Meters 208 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
390 000 € 2131 €/m²
  • Object Code 42117
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter