For Rent - Business 330 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Athens - East Koropi
Price on request
Property 13025 photo 1
Property 13025 photo 2
Property 13025 photo 3
Property 13025 photo 4
Property 13025 photo 5
Property 13025 photo 6
Property 13025 photo 7
Property 13025 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 2005
  • Levels: 3
  • Distance from sea: 11000 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For rent business of 330 sq.meters in Attica. There are: awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

There is provided for sale the second floor of the complex commercial real estate. It is located in eastern part of Attica in Koropi area.

For sale
5 000 000 € 5882 €/m²
  • Object Code 16580
  • Sq. Meters 850 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
1 890 000 € 1890 €/m²
  • Object Code 22350
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15 m
Rent
Price on request
  • Object Code 13308
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 200 000 € 950 000 € 3392 €/m²
  • Object Code 5794
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 2586 €/m²
  • Object Code 27966
  • Sq. Meters 580 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
Rent
Price on request
  • Object Code 13084
  • Sq. Meters 20 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
8 000 000 € 5 500 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 6415
  • Sq. Meters 1500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
100 000 € 1923 €/m²
  • Object Code 30373
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
1 150 000 € 1 000 000 € 1291 €/m²
  • Object Code 7501
  • Sq. Meters 774 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter