For Sale - Villa 798 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
3 450 000 €
4323 €/m²
Property 19434 photo 1
Property 19434 photo 2
Property 19434 photo 3
Property 19434 photo 4
Property 19434 photo 5
Property 19434 photo 6
Property 19434 photo 7
Property 19434 photo 8
Property 19434 photo 9
Property 19434 photo 10
Property 19434 photo 11
Property 19434 photo 12
Property 19434 photo 13
Property 19434 photo 14
Property 19434 photo 15
  • Object Code 19434
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 798 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)

Details

  • Condition: Under construction
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

Luxury villa for sale in area of Pahos.  

Basement

  • Living Spaces (Media Room, Bedroom 4, Sauna, Laundry Room 110.25 м²
  • Parking Area 80,95 м²
  • Ramp 74.80 м²
  • House Mechanical 14.90 м²
  • Pool Mechanical 6.50 м²
  • Garden Storage 8.35 м²

Ground Floor

  • Living Spaces (Master Bedroom, Master Bathroom, Walk-In Wardrobe, Bedroom 2 with Bathroom,
  • Bedroom 3 with Bathroom, Stairs, Hollway) 136.20 м²
  • Swimming Pool / Jacuzzi 48.70 м²
  • Covered Verandas 51.40 м²
  • Uncovered Patios 166.30 м²

First Floor

  • Bedroom 3 with Bathroom, Stairs, Kitchenette, Roof Stair, Hallway 143.15 м²
  • Covered Verandas 20.10 м²
  • Uncovered Patios 9.00 м²
  • Roof Room
  • Living Spaces (Gym / Library) 19.75 м²
  • Uncovered Patios 144.70 м²

Total

  • Living Spaces 409.35 м²
  • Covered Verandas 71.50 м²
  • Uncovered Patios 320.00 м²
  • Swimming Pool / Jacuzzi 48.70 м²
  • Utilities 185.50 м²

For sale
3 450 000 € 4323 €/m²
  • Object Code 19434
  • Sq. Meters 798 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
4 000 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • Object Code 52521
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
2 990 000 € 3480 €/m²
  • Object Code 19436
  • Sq. Meters 859 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 500 000 € 4660 €/m²
  • Object Code 29070
  • Sq. Meters 751 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
3 200 000 € 5387 €/m²
  • Object Code 24873
  • Sq. Meters 594 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
4 500 000 € 3 500 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 25775
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
3 295 000 € 8833 €/m²
  • Object Code 49254
  • Sq. Meters 373 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter