For Sale - Villa 188 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
415 000 €
2207 €/m²
Property 19800 photo 1
Property 19800 photo 2
Property 19800 photo 3
Property 19800 photo 4
Property 19800 photo 5
Property 19800 photo 6
Property 19800 photo 7
Property 19800 photo 8
Property 19800 photo 9
  • Object Code 19800
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 188 m²
  • Land size 250 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 3100 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Description

Unique and exceptional, Latitudes is located amongst a peaceful setting that caters for a variety of lifestyles. Set in a tranquil environment, only a 5 minute drive away from the vibrant city of Larnaca, with its bustling array of stylish boutiques, cafes, bars, restaurants, supermarkets and shops.
• Latitudes features a selection of 26 sophisticated three bedroom villas each crafted to exacting specifications arranged over a carefully designed master plan.
• Design, comfort, luxury and ease of living, these residences combine unique contemporary architecture with traditional Cypriot culture reflected in the use of traditional stone, rich wooden details and modern materials.
• Relaxing and comfortable Latitudes has been carefully designed to optimise privacy, convenience and comfort for the most discerning residents
• The sensation of light and space is evident throughout with living rooms opening out to front and back patios leading to optional private swimming pools and landscaped gardens.
• Boosted by open plan fully fitted kitchens, modern bathrooms, substantial bedroom, balconies and private parking, these villas serve as a pinnacle to modern lifestyle all complimented with inspiring contemporary interior finishes of high specification.

For sale
490 500 € 3503 €/m²
  • Object Code 46008
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
370 000 € 2078 €/m²
  • Object Code 49188
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
430 000 € 2457 €/m²
  • Object Code 44811
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
425 000 € 2043 €/m²
  • Object Code 43271
  • Sq. Meters 208 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
530 000 € 3212 €/m²
  • Object Code 52541
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
425 000 € 2414 €/m²
  • Object Code 49367
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
595 000 € 4131 €/m²
  • Object Code 49135
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter