For Sale - Villa 300 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
2 900 000 €
9667 €/m²
Property 22150 photo 1
Property 22150 photo 2
Property 22150 photo 3
Property 22150 photo 4
Property 22150 photo 5
Property 22150 photo 6
Property 22150 photo 7
Property 22150 photo 8
Property 22150 photo 9
Property 22150 photo 10
Property 22150 photo 11
Property 22150 photo 12
Property 22150 photo 13
Property 22150 photo 14
  • Object Code 22150
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Land size 2300 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 1200 m
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

Description

Luxury villa for sale in elite complex close to Pafos city. The complex offer luxury and private lifestyle. 

The plot is 2300 sq.m.
Living area - 300 sq.m.
4 bedrooms.
4 bathrooms.

For sale
2 929 780 € 4717 €/m²
  • Object Code 34221
  • Sq. Meters 621 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
2 700 000 € 9642 €/m²
  • Object Code 47735
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 900 000 € 9666 €/m²
  • Object Code 22150
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • Object Code 29147
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
3 450 000 € 4323 €/m²
  • Object Code 19434
  • Sq. Meters 798 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter