For Sale - Villa 161 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos Pegeia
776 500 €
4823 €/m²
Property 22797 photo 1
Property 22797 photo 2
Property 22797 photo 3
Property 22797 photo 4
Property 22797 photo 5
Property 22797 photo 6
Property 22797 photo 7
Property 22797 photo 8
Property 22797 photo 9
Property 22797 photo 10
Property 22797 photo 11
Property 22797 photo 12
Property 22797 photo 13
Property 22797 photo 14
Property 22797 photo 15
  • Object Code 22797
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Land size 1000 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Cyprus (Cyprus) | Pegeia (Paphos)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 161 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
850 000 € 3777 €/m²
  • Object Code 49205
  • Sq. Meters 225 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
776 500 € 4822 €/m²
  • Object Code 22797
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 26364
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20000 m
For sale
783 000 € 5151 €/m²
  • Object Code 50638
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
980 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • Object Code 45145
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 7

Subscribe to our newsletter