For Sale - Villa 210 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 000 000 €
4762 €/m²
Property 22891 photo 1
Property 22891 photo 2
Property 22891 photo 3
Property 22891 photo 4
Property 22891 photo 5
Property 22891 photo 6
Property 22891 photo 7
Property 22891 photo 8
Property 22891 photo 9
Property 22891 photo 10
Property 22891 photo 11
Property 22891 photo 12
Property 22891 photo 13
Property 22891 photo 14
  • Object Code 22891
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Land size 503 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 900 m
  • Distance from airport: 52 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 210 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garage.

For sale
980 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • Object Code 54844
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 379 000 € 1 050 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 10947
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
810 000 € 4850 €/m²
  • Object Code 56032
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 3606 €/m²
  • Object Code 49381
  • Sq. Meters 305 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 100 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 26364
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter