For Sale - Villa 200 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
900 000 €
4500 €/m²
Property 23738 photo 1
Property 23738 photo 2
Property 23738 photo 3
Property 23738 photo 4
Property 23738 photo 5
Property 23738 photo 6
Property 23738 photo 7
Property 23738 photo 8
Property 23738 photo 9
Property 23738 photo 10
  • Object Code 23738
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Land size 400 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2011
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 52 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool

Description

For sale beautiful four bedroom villa in large plot with a private swimming poolis situated in a fantastic location with all amenities and sandy white beaches close by. The total covered area of the house is 200 m2. The area of the land is 400 m2. There are four bedrooms, three WC, central heating, mature garden, alarm system, covered parking. It is offered for sale fully furnished , after renovation. All amenities are close by.

For sale
770 000 € 4502 €/m²
  • Object Code 52034
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
880 000 € 3211 €/m²
  • Object Code 23197
  • Sq. Meters 274 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
772 500 € 7287 €/m²
  • Object Code 44323
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
776 500 € 4822 €/m²
  • Object Code 22797
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
979 200 €
  • Object Code 37211
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 2580 €/m²
  • Object Code 52359
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter