For Sale - Villa 500 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 850 000 €
3700 €/m²
Property 24040 photo 1
Property 24040 photo 2
Property 24040 photo 3
Property 24040 photo 4
Property 24040 photo 5
  • Object Code 24040
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Land size 7590 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 9

Details

  • Number of rooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • WCs: 6
  • Distance from sea: 2500 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 2 km
  • Distance from airport: 49 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale 1-storey villa of 500 sq.meters in Limassol. Villa consists of 7 bedrooms, 2 living rooms, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms, 4 shower WC, 2 storerooms. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the mountain, of the forest. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
2 000 000 € 3508 €/m²
  • Object Code 44449
  • Sq. Meters 570 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
1 900 000 € 6333 €/m²
  • Object Code 25113
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 711 000 € 6067 €/m²
  • Object Code 41307
  • Sq. Meters 282 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 3924 €/m²
  • Object Code 46022
  • Sq. Meters 637 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5400 m

Subscribe to our newsletter