For Sale - Detached house 380 m² in Corfu

Greece Ionian Islands Corfu Prefecture Corfu
530 000 €
1395 €/m²
Property 24158 photo 1
Property 24158 photo 2
Property 24158 photo 3
Property 24158 photo 4
Property 24158 photo 5
Property 24158 photo 6
Property 24158 photo 7
Property 24158 photo 8
Property 24158 photo 9
Property 24158 photo 10
Property 24158 photo 11
Property 24158 photo 12
Property 24158 photo 13
Property 24158 photo 14
Property 24158 photo 15
Property 24158 photo 16
Property 24158 photo 17
Property 24158 photo 18
Property 24158 photo 19
Property 24158 photo 20
Property 24158 photo 21
Property 24158 photo 22
Property 24158 photo 23
Property 24158 photo 24
Property 24158 photo 25
Property 24158 photo 26
Property 24158 photo 27
Property 24158 photo 28
Property 24158 photo 29
Property 24158 photo 30
Property 24158 photo 31
Property 24158 photo 32
Property 24158 photo 33
Property 24158 photo 34
Property 24158 photo 35
Property 24158 photo 36
Property 24158 photo 37
Property 24158 photo 38

Details

  • Year of construction: 1996
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 9 km
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction 1-storey house of 380 sq.meters on the island of Corfu. The house consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

The first two floors of the cottage are under construction. The first has a surface of 110 sq m, the second floor is 155 sq m.

For sale
650 000 € 2600 €/m²
  • Object Code 33117
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
600 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 49578
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 750 m
For sale
500 000 € 1358 €/m²
  • Object Code 49588
  • Sq. Meters 368 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
640 000 € 2133 €/m²
  • Object Code 41798
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter