For Sale - Land 1330 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra
320 000 €
240 €/m²
Property 24471 photo 1
Property 24471 photo 2
Property 24471 photo 3
Property 24471 photo 4
Property 24471 photo 5
Property 24471 photo 6
Property 24471 photo 7
Property 24471 photo 8

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 650 km
  • Distance from airport: 83 km

Description

For sale land of 1330 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply.

For sale
400 000 € 215 €/m²
  • Object Code 44593
  • Sq. Meters 1858 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
For sale
340 000 € 80 €/m²
  • Object Code 44637
  • Sq. Meters 4218 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
350 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Object Code 65109
  • Sq. Meters 14000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
340 000 € 73 €/m²
  • Object Code 10834
  • Sq. Meters 4650 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
330 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Object Code 26034
  • Sq. Meters 13000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
380 000 € 84 €/m²
  • Object Code 59728
  • Sq. Meters 4500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3600 m
For sale
450 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Object Code 45553
  • Sq. Meters 6800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
320 000 € 31 €/m²
  • Object Code 19205
  • Sq. Meters 10181 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
300 000 € 42 €/m²
  • Object Code 37888
  • Sq. Meters 7125 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
300 000 € 18 €/m²
  • Object Code 33744
  • Sq. Meters 16000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1650 m

Subscribe to our newsletter