For Sale - Flat 122 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 250 000 €
10246 €/m²
Property 24584 photo 1
Property 24584 photo 2
Property 24584 photo 3
  • Object Code 24584
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 5 m
  • Distance from airport: 47 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool

Description

For sale seafront two bedroom apartment on the 4th floor, in tourist area of Agios Tychonas. Nearby to supermarkets, banks, post office, cafes, restaurants, etc.

Location

Similar realties

Recommended For sale
1 250 000 € 8561 €/m²
  • Object Code 44123
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 15243 €/m²
  • Object Code 41329
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 150 000 € 6886 €/m²
  • Object Code 41265
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
1 230 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41325
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 125 000 € 5952 €/m²
  • Object Code 34282
  • Sq. Meters 189 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 4316 €/m²
  • Object Code 41264
  • Sq. Meters 278 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m

Subscribe to our newsletter