For Sale - Villa 200 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
630 000 €
3150 €/m²
Property 24861 photo 1
Property 24861 photo 2
Property 24861 photo 3
Property 24861 photo 4
Property 24861 photo 5
Property 24861 photo 6
Property 24861 photo 7
  • Object Code 24861
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Land size 322 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 200 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms. There are: air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
630 000 €
  • Object Code 35292
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
590 000 € 3619 €/m²
  • Object Code 46784
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
590 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 44809
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
910 000 € 2993 €/m²
  • Object Code 56007
  • Sq. Meters 304 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
595 000 € 4131 €/m²
  • Object Code 49135
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter