For Sale - Flat 85 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
255 000 € 210 000 €
2471 €/m²
Property 24896 photo 1
Property 24896 photo 2
Property 24896 photo 3
Property 24896 photo 4
Property 24896 photo 5
Property 24896 photo 6
Property 24896 photo 7
  • Object Code 24896
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 85 sq.meters in Paphos. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • Object Code 49196
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • Object Code 52190
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
297 500 € 2458 €/m²
  • Object Code 52049
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 1902 €/m²
  • Object Code 45778
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 3061 €/m²
  • Object Code 49653
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
235 000 € 2732 €/m²
  • Object Code 52312
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 2684 €/m²
  • Object Code 56129
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 1854 €/m²
  • Object Code 45784
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
345 000 € 2574 €/m²
  • Object Code 52058
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter