For Sale - Flat 237 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 100 000 € 1 900 000 €
8017 €/m²
Property 24901 photo 1
Property 24901 photo 2
Property 24901 photo 3
Property 24901 photo 4
Property 24901 photo 5
Property 24901 photo 6
Property 24901 photo 7
Property 24901 photo 8
Property 24901 photo 9
Property 24901 photo 10
Property 24901 photo 11
Property 24901 photo 12
  • Object Code 24901
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 237 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 30 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

Description

For sale apartment of 237 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator.

For sale
2 240 000 € 16231 €/m²
  • Object Code 41341
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 920 000 € 16781 €/m²
  • Object Code 41360
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 180 000 € 18166 €/m²
  • Object Code 41367
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 120 000 € 17666 €/m²
  • Object Code 41359
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 770 000 € 16586 €/m²
  • Object Code 41353
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 100 000 € 5210 €/m²
  • Object Code 52534
  • Sq. Meters 595 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
2 380 000 € 14251 €/m²
  • Object Code 41332
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 270 000 € 16449 €/m²
  • Object Code 41345
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 800 000 €
  • Object Code 44956
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter