For Sale - Flat 169 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 400 000 €
14201 €/m²
Property 24949 photo 1
Property 24949 photo 2
Property 24949 photo 3
Property 24949 photo 4
Property 24949 photo 5
Property 24949 photo 6
Property 24949 photo 7
Property 24949 photo 8
Property 24949 photo 9
Property 24949 photo 10
Property 24949 photo 11
Property 24949 photo 12
Property 24949 photo 13
Property 24949 photo 14
  • Object Code 24949
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 169 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool

Description

For sale apartment of 169 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
2 680 000 € 19142 €/m²
  • Object Code 41293
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 840 000 € 17005 €/m²
  • Object Code 41361
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 780 000 € 20000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41298
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 120 000 € 17666 €/m²
  • Object Code 41359
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 430 000 € 17608 €/m²
  • Object Code 41366
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 300 000 € 13772 €/m²
  • Object Code 41322
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 200 000 € 15942 €/m²
  • Object Code 41338
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter