For Sale - Flat 230 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 055 000 €
4587 €/m²
Property 25768 photo 1
Property 25768 photo 2
Property 25768 photo 3
Property 25768 photo 4
Property 25768 photo 5
Property 25768 photo 6
Property 25768 photo 7
Property 25768 photo 8
  • Object Code 25768
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 30 m
  • Distance from airport: 48 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 230 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 4 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Luxury penthhouse 230 sq meters with 4 balconies around overlooking the sea (30 meters away) top floor 4 bedrooms with king size beds furnished and equipped kitchen Excelent location with all amenities restaurants,bars, clubs,cinemas,water sports ,hotels ,bowling and many other amenities

For sale
850 000 € 8947 €/m²
  • Object Code 41552
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 485 000 € 12801 €/m²
  • Object Code 41283
  • Sq. Meters 116 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
1 550 000 € 10264 €/m²
  • Object Code 44656
  • Sq. Meters 151 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
890 000 € 2479 €/m²
  • Object Code 42415
  • Sq. Meters 359 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 040 000 € 6190 €/m²
  • Object Code 42439
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 200 000 € 4316 €/m²
  • Object Code 41264
  • Sq. Meters 278 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m

Subscribe to our newsletter