For Sale - Flat 90 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 600 000 €
17778 €/m²
Property 25777 photo 1
Property 25777 photo 2
Property 25777 photo 3
Property 25777 photo 4
Property 25777 photo 5
Property 25777 photo 6
Property 25777 photo 7
  • Object Code 25777
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 10 m
  • Distance from airport: 52 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 90 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
2 340 000 € 14011 €/m²
  • Object Code 41327
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 850 000 € 14919 €/m²
  • Object Code 41336
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 390 000 € 6150 €/m²
  • Object Code 41253
  • Sq. Meters 226 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
1 550 000 € 10264 €/m²
  • Object Code 44656
  • Sq. Meters 151 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 11409 €/m²
  • Object Code 40918
  • Sq. Meters 149 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter