For Sale - Villa 600 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
3 300 000 € 2 950 000 €
4917 €/m²
Property 25790 photo 1
Property 25790 photo 2
Property 25790 photo 3
Property 25790 photo 4
Property 25790 photo 5
Property 25790 photo 6
Property 25790 photo 7
Property 25790 photo 8
Property 25790 photo 9
Property 25790 photo 10
Property 25790 photo 11
Property 25790 photo 12
Property 25790 photo 13
Property 25790 photo 14
Property 25790 photo 15
  • Object Code 25790
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Land size 1327 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 20 m
  • Distance from airport: 55 km

Description

A beautiful seaside  villa, located at Zygi  just 20 meters  from the coast. The villa consists of 4 bedrooms-5 ensuite   toilets, some with steam bath- open plan salon with kitchen and unobstructed sea view – TV room- Moroccan style indoor heated pool area with Jacuzzi,  sauna, salon and glass roof- roof garden with view of all surrounding area and beach – basement with home cinema, play room, bedroom and 2 cover parking places – The villa has large verandahs with sea view  and beautiful landscaped garden  with stones, mosaics, sculptures. Additionally the villa has a glass door elevator for all floors, cellar, 3 storage rooms, 4 cover parking places, smart house system, Internet, CCTV cameras, alarm system, lighting system, Intercom telephone system, central music system, solar storage system,  floor heating units, air-conditioning  system, fire place and  wall and floor mosaics in bedrooms and sitting areas. 

For sale
3 100 000 € 4696 €/m²
  • Object Code 41275
  • Sq. Meters 660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
Recommended For sale
3 999 000 € 2 850 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • Object Code 26924
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5 m
For sale
2 900 000 € 4414 €/m²
  • Object Code 31220
  • Sq. Meters 657 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
3 500 000 € 4660 €/m²
  • Object Code 29070
  • Sq. Meters 751 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
3 450 000 € 4186 €/m²
  • Object Code 19439
  • Sq. Meters 824 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter