For Sale - Flat 132 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 500 000 € 990 000 €
7500 €/m²
Property 26372 photo 1
Property 26372 photo 2
Property 26372 photo 3
Property 26372 photo 4
Property 26372 photo 5
Property 26372 photo 6
Property 26372 photo 7
Property 26372 photo 8
Property 26372 photo 9
Property 26372 photo 10
  • Object Code 26372
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2009
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

Description

For sale a luxury penthouse in Cyprus. The penthouse is located in one of the modern multi-apartment houses of Limassol city. In a walking distance you will find excellent sandy beaches. Close to there supermarkets, cafes, shopping and business centers, pharmacies, bakery, bowling, shops, clubs. The complex has a swimming pool, a recreation area and a barbecue area. Entrance to the territory under the barrier, controlled from the remote control.

The total area of the apartment is 132 square meters, there are a large outdoor terrace of 101 square meters, covered terrace of 36 square meters, a living room with fireplace, zoned to the kitchen, dining room, hallway and relaxation area, 3 bedrooms, master bedroom with ensuite, family bathroom. The apartment includes designer furniture, elegant elegant accessories. There is a home appliances. The terrace is equipped with a bar counter, barbecue area, sun loungers. There are beautiful flower beds. The price includes parking and storage.

Currently rented. Rent agreement expires at 9.9.2018. 

For sale
2 200 000 € 15942 €/m²
  • Object Code 41338
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 230 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41325
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 290 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41330
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 240 000 € 16231 €/m²
  • Object Code 41341
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 990 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • Object Code 26372
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
1 870 000 € 16548 €/m²
  • Object Code 41339
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
Recommended For sale
1 250 000 € 8561 €/m²
  • Object Code 44123
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m

Subscribe to our newsletter