For Sale - Villa 200 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
420 000 €
2100 €/m²
Property 29146 photo 1
Property 29146 photo 2
Property 29146 photo 3
Property 29146 photo 4
Property 29146 photo 5
Property 29146 photo 6
Property 29146 photo 7
Property 29146 photo 8
  • Object Code 29146
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Land size 542 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool

Description

General Features
Garage Covered
Pool Type Private
Guest Toilet 1
Amenities Title Deeds, A/C, Sea View, Mature Garden, Close to Amenities

Cloak Room
Private swimming pool
Mature Gardens
Air Conditioning in bedrooms
Pool Shower
Automatic Irrigation System
Quiet Area
200m to the beach
Potential for Rentals
Near Shops, bus services and schools

For sale
595 000 € 4131 €/m²
  • Object Code 49135
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
480 000 € 2637 €/m²
  • Object Code 45398
  • Sq. Meters 182 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 2945 €/m²
  • Object Code 45103
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2078 €/m²
  • Object Code 48999
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
410 000 € 1952 €/m²
  • Object Code 38751
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2135 €/m²
  • Object Code 51518
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
600 000 € 2575 €/m²
  • Object Code 49185
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter