For Sale - Flat 105 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
852 000 €
8114 €/m²
Property 29402 photo 1
Property 29402 photo 2
Property 29402 photo 3
Property 29402 photo 4
Property 29402 photo 5
Property 29402 photo 6
Property 29402 photo 7
Property 29402 photo 8
  • Object Code 29402
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

For sale apartment of 105 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
690 000 € 4312 €/m²
  • Object Code 39672
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
810 000 € 5259 €/m²
  • Object Code 41277
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
1 260 000 € 14482 €/m²
  • Object Code 41348
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
900 000 € 6338 €/m²
  • Object Code 55950
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
700 000 € 5035 €/m²
  • Object Code 38567
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 000 000 € 3816 €/m²
  • Object Code 41255
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
1 230 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41325
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
750 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • Object Code 45726
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter