For Sale - Flat 92 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
170 000 €
1848 €/m²
Property 30320 photo 1
Property 30320 photo 2
Property 30320 photo 3
Property 30320 photo 4
Property 30320 photo 5
Property 30320 photo 6
Property 30320 photo 7
Property 30320 photo 8
Property 30320 photo 9
  • Object Code 30320
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 3 km

Services

  • Swimming pool
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 92 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. Extras included with the property: garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

  •  108

For sale
170 000 € 1683 €/m²
  • Object Code 47072
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2909 €/m²
  • Object Code 44801
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
220 000 € 2291 €/m²
  • Object Code 44804
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2090 €/m²
  • Object Code 45776
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 1122 €/m²
  • Object Code 37633
  • Sq. Meters 147 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • Object Code 48935
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
162 000 € 3306 €/m²
  • Object Code 56428
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
245 000 € 2207 €/m²
  • Object Code 56912
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
206 000 € 2821 €/m²
  • Object Code 37028
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
213 000 € 2265 €/m²
  • Object Code 47724
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter