For Sale - Land 1912 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Paliouri
450 000 €
235 €/m²
Property 30337 photo 1
Property 30337 photo 2
Property 30337 photo 3
Property 30337 photo 4
Property 30337 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 85 km

Description

For sale land of 1912 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 900 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest.

For sale
600 000 € 113 €/m²
  • Object Code 10114
  • Sq. Meters 5300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
380 000 € 38 €/m²
  • Object Code 49699
  • Sq. Meters 9900 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
430 000 € 172 €/m²
  • Object Code 19703
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
400 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 50262
  • Sq. Meters 14500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
475 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 18937
  • Sq. Meters 15500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
500 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Object Code 22028
  • Sq. Meters 6400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
380 000 € 84 €/m²
  • Object Code 59728
  • Sq. Meters 4500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3600 m
For sale
370 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 2479
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
590 000 € 59 €/m²
  • Object Code 23691
  • Sq. Meters 10000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 640 m
For sale
420 000 € 210 €/m²
  • Object Code 44597
  • Sq. Meters 2000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m

Subscribe to our newsletter