For Sale - Land 18480 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Siviri
850 000 € 650 000 €
35 €/m²
Property 30796 photo 1
Property 30796 photo 2
Property 30796 photo 3
Property 30796 photo 4
Property 30796 photo 5

Details

  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 62 km

Description

For sale land of 18480 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. It is in the process of being integrated into the city plan. Building permission for 800 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the mountain, of the forest.

Chalkidiki Siriri is sold an area of 18.4 acres ideal for the construction of a hotel unit. At an amazing place where hotel building is allowed. Subordinate to the new settlement of Siviri (Of the few pieces that are included). Perimeter on a street.Distance from the sea 500m, can be reached on foot.They are divided into 4 four (4 acres) and 1 two six hundred (2,400 sq.m)Price 800,000 €Price without the 2.400sqm: 700.000 € (16.000sq.m)

For sale
800 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Object Code 47604
  • Sq. Meters 12100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 9 €/m²
  • Object Code 35368
  • Sq. Meters 103500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
750 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Object Code 2496
  • Sq. Meters 15217 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
850 000 € 101 €/m²
  • Object Code 13568
  • Sq. Meters 8404 m²
  • Distance from the beach 120 m
For sale
800 000 € 203 €/m²
  • Object Code 44594
  • Sq. Meters 3928 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 216 €/m²
  • Object Code 44596
  • Sq. Meters 5786 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
850 000 € 21 €/m²
  • Object Code 51408
  • Sq. Meters 39000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
850 000 € 650 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Object Code 30796
  • Sq. Meters 18480 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
910 000 € 182 €/m²
  • Object Code 19484
  • Sq. Meters 5000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
740 000 € 740 €/m²
  • Object Code 44075
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m

Subscribe to our newsletter