For Sale - Villa 657 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 900 000 €
4414 €/m²
Property 31220 photo 1
Property 31220 photo 2
Property 31220 photo 3
Property 31220 photo 4
Property 31220 photo 5
Property 31220 photo 6
  • Object Code 31220
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 657 m²
  • Land size 1498 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Condition: Under construction
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 49 km

Services

  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Garage

Description

The new project promises to make every day a holiday, with a modern villa design brimming with luxury living details that the entire family can enjoy. Whether you are thinking about buying exclusive property in Cyprus for investment purposes or future residential plans, the new villa has everything you need and more to make its purchase an easy, and instantly beneficial decision!

THE PERFECT LOCATION

Located in the peaceful area of Agios Tychonas, the villa offers a contemporary luxury lifestyle amidst traditional natural surroundings, combined with all the necessary everyday amenities at the vibrant Limassol city centre nearby.

Just a short drive away from the beach, it also offers panoramic sea views nestled in an area that guarantees ultimate peace of mind.
 

Key Features about this Property

  • 2-storey, 5-bedroom villa
  • Over-flow swimming pool
  • VRV air conditioning
  • Under floor heating
  • Security alarm system
  •  Automated gates
  •  Covered parking for 2 cars
  • Indoor fireplace

For sale
2 600 000 € 6046 €/m²
  • Object Code 43129
  • Sq. Meters 430 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
3 100 000 € 4696 €/m²
  • Object Code 41275
  • Sq. Meters 660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
2 930 000 € 5232 €/m²
  • Object Code 41276
  • Sq. Meters 560 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
2 890 000 € 10509 €/m²
  • Object Code 19768
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Distance from the beach 110 m
For sale
2 600 000 € 7647 €/m²
  • Object Code 39325
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter