For Sale - Flat 135 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
800 000 €
5926 €/m²
Property 31868 photo 1
Property 31868 photo 2
Property 31868 photo 3
Property 31868 photo 4
Property 31868 photo 5
Property 31868 photo 6
Property 31868 photo 7
Property 31868 photo 8
  • Object Code 31868
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 52 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 135 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 3 bathrooms. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

The Residence provides a premium gated residential complex and meets the very high expectations. It is situated only 300 m from the well-known Dasudi beach and the eucalyptus park in the heart а touristic area of Limassol. Here you will forget about the routine and immerse yourself in relaxing atmosphere. Twelve apartments and 2 penthouses are placed in a 5-storey building of modern design. Closed territory of the complex is equipped with access control system and CCTV. You will be pleased with contemporary design, high technologies of energy saving, acoustic and heat insulation, high-quality finish materials, “Smart home” system and more. The complex’s territory includes children and regular swimming pools, playground, BBQ place and covered parking. Apartments feature high ceilings, spacious hallways with wardrobes, combined kitchen, living room and enlarged bedrooms with private bathrooms in master bedrooms. 

For sale
748 580 € 4678 €/m²
  • Object Code 46829
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • Object Code 36548
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 4047 €/m²
  • Object Code 45693
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
700 000 € 5035 €/m²
  • Object Code 38567
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
860 000 € 4455 €/m²
  • Object Code 52089
  • Sq. Meters 193 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
665 000 € 4925 €/m²
  • Object Code 43979
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
940 000 € 5280 €/m²
  • Object Code 41662
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
890 000 € 2479 €/m²
  • Object Code 42415
  • Sq. Meters 359 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
711 000 € 4740 €/m²
  • Object Code 41313
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m

Subscribe to our newsletter