For Sale - Villa 400 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 290 000 €
3225 €/m²
Property 32345 photo 1
Property 32345 photo 2
Property 32345 photo 3
Property 32345 photo 4
Property 32345 photo 5
Property 32345 photo 6
Property 32345 photo 7
Property 32345 photo 8
  • Object Code 32345
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Land size 2132 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2008
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 5
  • Distance from sea: 2900 m
  • Distance from airport: 44 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 400 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, 2 shower WC. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
1 200 000 € 3870 €/m²
  • Object Code 45697
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
1 448 000 € 5934 €/m²
  • Object Code 19767
  • Sq. Meters 244 m²
  • Distance from the beach 120 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 4863 €/m²
  • Object Code 44171
  • Sq. Meters 257 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
1 395 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 44227
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 170 000 € 6573 €/m²
  • Object Code 21570
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter