For Sale - Villa 135 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
330 000 €
2444 €/m²
Property 32373 photo 1
Property 32373 photo 2
Property 32373 photo 3
Property 32373 photo 4
Property 32373 photo 5
Property 32373 photo 6
Property 32373 photo 7
  • Object Code 32373
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Land size 428 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 3600 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 10 km
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 135 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

The price includes the completion of all finishing works for the house and pool, as well as the installation of air conditioning, heating and fencing.
No VAT. Title deeds.

For sale
430 000 € 2336 €/m²
  • Object Code 44802
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 2471 €/m²
  • Object Code 47098
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
420 000 € 2100 €/m²
  • Object Code 29146
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
480 000 € 3428 €/m²
  • Object Code 23193
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 45102
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 2078 €/m²
  • Object Code 48999
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter