For Sale - Villa 350 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 500 000 €
4286 €/m²
Property 33174 photo 1
Property 33174 photo 2
Property 33174 photo 3
Property 33174 photo 4
Property 33174 photo 5
Property 33174 photo 6
Property 33174 photo 7
Property 33174 photo 8
  • Object Code 33174
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Land size 2670 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 7

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1995
  • Number of rooms: 7
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 6500 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 350 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The 1st floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The 2nd floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Has a tennis court. Possibility to buy an extra land of 2600 sqm, price upon request. Located in Parekklisia area.

For sale
1 900 000 € 6333 €/m²
  • Object Code 25113
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 395 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 44227
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 448 000 € 5934 €/m²
  • Object Code 19767
  • Sq. Meters 244 m²
  • Distance from the beach 120 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 4237 €/m²
  • Object Code 30357
  • Sq. Meters 472 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter