For Sale - Flat 212 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
911 000 € 846 000 €
3991 €/m²
Property 33867 photo 1
Property 33867 photo 2
Property 33867 photo 3
Property 33867 photo 4
Property 33867 photo 5
Property 33867 photo 6
Property 33867 photo 7
Property 33867 photo 8
Property 33867 photo 9
  • Object Code 33867
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 212 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 250 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool

Description

For sale apartment of 212 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Apartments are located on the first line opposite the sea. The apartments are located in the building, which offers views of the sea and mountains, as well as the pool, located on the territory of the complex.
The apartments have high quality finishes and with the possibility of interior decoration.
Easy access to the beach is via an underpass from the complex, which leads directly to the sea. There is also a tennis court and a fitness center.

For sale
1 350 000 € 5094 €/m²
  • Object Code 41267
  • Sq. Meters 265 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
850 000 € 4047 €/m²
  • Object Code 45693
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
810 000 € 5259 €/m²
  • Object Code 41277
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
748 580 € 4678 €/m²
  • Object Code 46829
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
875 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 56071
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
890 000 € 2479 €/m²
  • Object Code 42415
  • Sq. Meters 359 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 8947 €/m²
  • Object Code 41552
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
760 000 € 6178 €/m²
  • Object Code 39938
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
950 000 € 4077 €/m²
  • Object Code 45562
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter