For Sale - Villa 180 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
450 000 €
2500 €/m²
Property 33887 photo 1
Property 33887 photo 2
Property 33887 photo 3
Property 33887 photo 4
Property 33887 photo 5
Property 33887 photo 6
Property 33887 photo 7
Property 33887 photo 8
  • Object Code 33887
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Land size 500 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 180 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Thee bedroom Villa at the most demand area of Limassol, close to 5* Resorts, restaurants, supermarkets and other amenities, just in 500 meters from the sandy beach!
Villa is designed in Mediterranean style. Great location, spacious bedrooms, large verandas, private swimming pool, and many other facilities in the house and at it’s territory.

For sale
506 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 56719
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
399 000 € 2389 €/m²
  • Object Code 47099
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 2457 €/m²
  • Object Code 44811
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
621 500 € 3253 €/m²
  • Object Code 42993
  • Sq. Meters 191 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
380 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • Object Code 45339
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter