175 000 €
3804 €/m²
Property 34846 photo 1
Property 34846 photo 2
Property 34846 photo 3
Property 34846 photo 4
Property 34846 photo 5
Property 34846 photo 6

Details

  • Year of construction: 1974
  • Renovation year: 2016
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: other
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8500 m
  • Distance from airport: 1 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 46 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 7th floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

For sale
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • Object Code 65272
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • Object Code 65594
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 64961
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 9615 €/m²
  • Object Code 62960
  • Sq. Meters 26 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4148 m
For sale
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 62330
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 7812 €/m²
  • Object Code 62967
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
240 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • Object Code 63306
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 63507
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
155 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • Object Code 64864
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter