For Sale - Villa 285 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
880 000 €
3088 €/m²
Property 35346 photo 1
Property 35346 photo 2
Property 35346 photo 3
Property 35346 photo 4
Property 35346 photo 5
Property 35346 photo 6
Property 35346 photo 7
Property 35346 photo 8
Property 35346 photo 9
Property 35346 photo 10
Property 35346 photo 11
Property 35346 photo 12
Property 35346 photo 13
Property 35346 photo 14
  • Object Code 35346
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 285 m²
  • Land size 1382 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 25000 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 285 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, 2 WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one storeroom. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
800 000 € 2580 €/m²
  • Object Code 47535
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 26364
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20000 m
For sale
720 000 € 3185 €/m²
  • Object Code 50701
  • Sq. Meters 226 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
890 000 € 3708 €/m²
  • Object Code 45570
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 3157 €/m²
  • Object Code 10392
  • Sq. Meters 380 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter