For Sale - Villa 235 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
585 000 €
2489 €/m²
Property 35677 photo 1
Property 35677 photo 2
Property 35677 photo 3
Property 35677 photo 4
  • Object Code 35677
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Land size 276 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 7 km

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 235 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

This Project consist of four 3 and 4 bedroom Luxury Villas in the touristic area of Kato Paphos. The villas sit on plots between 276m2 to 352m2 and have covered areas of between 200m2 to 288m2. All the Villas have a Roof Terrace, Swimming Pool and Landscaped Gardens.

Delivered, ready to move in. 

For sale
610 000 € 3910 €/m²
  • Object Code 46783
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
574 000 € 3376 €/m²
  • Object Code 56703
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
585 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 43217
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
810 000 € 4850 €/m²
  • Object Code 56032
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
770 000 € 4502 €/m²
  • Object Code 52034
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
530 000 € 2523 €/m²
  • Object Code 44808
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter