For Sale - Villa 250 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
600 000 €
2400 €/m²
Property 36061 photo 1
Property 36061 photo 2
Property 36061 photo 3
Property 36061 photo 4
Property 36061 photo 5
Property 36061 photo 6
Property 36061 photo 7
Property 36061 photo 8
Property 36061 photo 9
Property 36061 photo 10
Property 36061 photo 11
  • Object Code 36061
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Land size 600 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 250 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, living room, one kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
750 000 €
  • Object Code 35378
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 2366 €/m²
  • Object Code 49189
  • Sq. Meters 224 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
600 000 € 2575 €/m²
  • Object Code 49185
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter