For Sale - Flat 200 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 000 000 €
5000 €/m²
Property 36432 photo 1
Property 36432 photo 2
Property 36432 photo 3
Property 36432 photo 4
Property 36432 photo 5
Property 36432 photo 6
Property 36432 photo 7
  • Object Code 36432
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from airport: 52 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 200 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
1 050 000 € 11170 €/m²
  • Object Code 44297
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
1 260 000 € 14482 €/m²
  • Object Code 41348
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 350 000 € 5094 €/m²
  • Object Code 41267
  • Sq. Meters 265 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
Recommended For sale
1 250 000 € 8561 €/m²
  • Object Code 44123
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
930 000 € 4581 €/m²
  • Object Code 45134
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter