For Sale - Villa 230 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
900 000 €
3913 €/m²
Property 36764 photo 1
Property 36764 photo 2
Property 36764 photo 3
Property 36764 photo 4
Property 36764 photo 5
Property 36764 photo 6
Property 36764 photo 7
Property 36764 photo 8
Property 36764 photo 9
  • Object Code 36764
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Land size 3980 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 6

Details

  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 5
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 41 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale 1-storey villa of 230 sq.meters in Limassol. Villa consists of 4 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, 3 shower WC, one WC. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
978 000 € 2731 €/m²
  • Object Code 45163
  • Sq. Meters 358 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
750 000 €
  • Object Code 35378
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
980 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • Object Code 54844
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 3606 €/m²
  • Object Code 49381
  • Sq. Meters 305 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
750 000 € 2678 €/m²
  • Object Code 34149
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
850 000 € 3777 €/m²
  • Object Code 49205
  • Sq. Meters 225 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter