For Sale - Flat 117 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
305 000 €
2607 €/m²
Property 37029 photo 1
Property 37029 photo 2
Property 37029 photo 3
Property 37029 photo 4
  • Object Code 37029
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 2900 m
  • Distance from airport: 3 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 117 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
355 000 € 2689 €/m²
  • Object Code 50926
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
265 000 € 1892 €/m²
  • Object Code 45782
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 2450 €/m²
  • Object Code 56141
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 2105 €/m²
  • Object Code 46191
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 2760 €/m²
  • Object Code 52168
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 3061 €/m²
  • Object Code 49653
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
319 900 € 3231 €/m²
  • Object Code 51661
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • Object Code 52190
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
297 500 € 2458 €/m²
  • Object Code 52049
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter