For Sale - Villa in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
979 200 €
Property 37211 photo 1
Property 37211 photo 2
Property 37211 photo 3
Property 37211 photo 4
Property 37211 photo 5
Property 37211 photo 6
Property 37211 photo 7
Property 37211 photo 8
Property 37211 photo 9
  • Object Code 37211
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 0 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms.

For sale
1 250 000 € 4863 €/m²
  • Object Code 44171
  • Sq. Meters 257 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
978 000 € 2731 €/m²
  • Object Code 45163
  • Sq. Meters 358 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
980 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • Object Code 54844
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
810 000 € 4850 €/m²
  • Object Code 56032
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter