For Sale - Land 20934 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos Skala Sotiros
230 000 €
10 €/m²
Property 37374 photo 1
Property 37374 photo 2
Property 37374 photo 3
Property 37374 photo 4
Property 37374 photo 5
Property 37374 photo 6
Property 37374 photo 7
Property 37374 photo 8
Property 37374 photo 9
Property 37374 photo 10

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,2
  • Distance from sea: 600 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1,5 km
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Description

For sale land of 20934 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. Building permission for 400 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest.

For sale
230 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 37374
  • Sq. Meters 20934 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
200 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Object Code 60801
  • Sq. Meters 4010 m²
  • Distance from the beach 480 m
For sale
200 000 € 542 €/m²
  • Object Code 59542
  • Sq. Meters 369 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
330 000 € 20 €/m²
  • Object Code 3591
  • Sq. Meters 16000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
340 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Object Code 4224
  • Sq. Meters 4500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
195 000 € 197 €/m²
  • Object Code 63662
  • Sq. Meters 985 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m
For sale
200 000 € 487 €/m²
  • Object Code 59543
  • Sq. Meters 410 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
250 000 € 200 000 € 77 €/m²
  • Object Code 42823
  • Sq. Meters 2570 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
218 000 € 650 €/m²
  • Object Code 58350
  • Sq. Meters 335 m²
  • Distance from the beach 180 m
For sale
200 000 €
  • Object Code 3410
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter