For Sale - Flat 126 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 090 000 €
16587 €/m²
Property 37610 photo 1
Property 37610 photo 2
Property 37610 photo 3
Property 37610 photo 4
Property 37610 photo 5
Property 37610 photo 6
Property 37610 photo 7
Property 37610 photo 8
Property 37610 photo 9
Property 37610 photo 10
Property 37610 photo 11
  • Object Code 37610
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 126 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2021
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 10 m
  • Distance from airport: 48 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 126 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

The Prestigious Seafront Apartments are currently being developed only a few metres from the crystal clear blue waters of the warm Mediterranean Sea. Located in Limassol, it offers much more than just an iconic silhouette on the City’s skyline. The Residence brings the exclusive beachfront living to a whole new level. With an innovative design and stunning architecture it establishes Symbol as the most desired location.

Thanks to its prime location right on the beach and within easy reach of the city’s excellent infrastructure, the complex provides the most enviable address on the Cyprus coast. The project’s designers have virtually brought the stunning Limassol sea-front vista into the living spaces, through the innovative use of glass and expansive balcony spaces.

Services & Amenities:

  • Fitness center
  • Spa
  • Pool
  • 24/7 Security
  • Reception service
  • A secure gated community
  • Concierge services
  • Cleaning & maintenance
  • Grounds maintenance

Delivery September 2021. All prices upon request. 

For sale
2 800 000 € 16091 €/m²
  • Object Code 41347
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 620 000 € 15688 €/m²
  • Object Code 41337
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 960 000 € 14202 €/m²
  • Object Code 41328
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 570 000 € 13817 €/m²
  • Object Code 41285
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
2 480 000 € 18370 €/m²
  • Object Code 41292
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 840 000 € 16321 €/m²
  • Object Code 41352
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 990 000 € 14420 €/m²
  • Object Code 41333
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter