For Sale - Flat 147 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
165 000 €
1122 €/m²
Property 37633 photo 1
Property 37633 photo 2
Property 37633 photo 3
Property 37633 photo 4
  • Object Code 37633
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 147 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 40000 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 147 sq.meters in Nicosia. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
173 000 € 2246 €/m²
  • Object Code 56426
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
246 000 € 3416 €/m²
  • Object Code 39250
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52184
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2287 €/m²
  • Object Code 48326
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • Object Code 52182
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • Object Code 45956
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
210 000 € 3134 €/m²
  • Object Code 51524
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter