For Sale - Land 2200 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos Thasos
175 000 €
79 €/m²
Property 3765 photo 1
Property 3765 photo 2
Property 3765 photo 3
Property 3765 photo 4

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 4
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Description

For sale land of 2200 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. Building permission for 400 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain.

For sale
218 000 € 650 €/m²
  • Object Code 58350
  • Sq. Meters 335 m²
  • Distance from the beach 180 m
For sale
145 000 € 512 €/m²
  • Object Code 65474
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 330 m
For sale
170 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Object Code 5264
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m
For sale
200 000 € 487 €/m²
  • Object Code 59543
  • Sq. Meters 410 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
160 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 50474
  • Sq. Meters 5770 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
150 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Object Code 3805
  • Sq. Meters 9200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 380 m
For sale
200 000 € 542 €/m²
  • Object Code 59542
  • Sq. Meters 369 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
200 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Object Code 60801
  • Sq. Meters 4010 m²
  • Distance from the beach 480 m
For sale
200 000 €
  • Object Code 3410
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
160 000 € 39 €/m²
  • Object Code 19080
  • Sq. Meters 4012 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5 m

Subscribe to our newsletter