For Sale - Villa 285 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 200 000 €
7719 €/m²
Property 37677 photo 1
Property 37677 photo 2
Property 37677 photo 3
Property 37677 photo 4
Property 37677 photo 5
Property 37677 photo 6
Property 37677 photo 7
Property 37677 photo 8
Property 37677 photo 9
  • Object Code 37677
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 285 m²
  • Land size 1100 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 49 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale 1-storey villa of 285 sq.meters in Limassol. Villa consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, living room, one bathroom, 2 shower WC, one storeroom, one office. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
1 995 000 € 6313 €/m²
  • Object Code 33352
  • Sq. Meters 316 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16 m
For sale
2 700 000 € 9642 €/m²
  • Object Code 47735
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
3 100 000 € 3 000 000 € 5217 €/m²
  • Object Code 31459
  • Sq. Meters 575 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
2 270 000 € 6005 €/m²
  • Object Code 45647
  • Sq. Meters 378 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
2 600 000 € 6046 €/m²
  • Object Code 43129
  • Sq. Meters 430 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 500 000 € 5952 €/m²
  • Object Code 23740
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
3 295 000 € 8833 €/m²
  • Object Code 49254
  • Sq. Meters 373 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 900 000 € 6333 €/m²
  • Object Code 25113
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter