For Sale - Flat 180 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 500 000 €
13889 €/m²
Property 37781 photo 1
Property 37781 photo 2
Property 37781 photo 3
Property 37781 photo 4
Property 37781 photo 5
Property 37781 photo 6
Property 37781 photo 7
Property 37781 photo 8
  • Object Code 37781
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 48 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 180 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
2 300 000 € 13772 €/m²
  • Object Code 41322
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 100 000 € 5210 €/m²
  • Object Code 52534
  • Sq. Meters 595 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
2 200 000 € 15942 €/m²
  • Object Code 41338
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 690 000 € 16107 €/m²
  • Object Code 41344
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 240 000 € 16231 €/m²
  • Object Code 41341
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 480 000 € 18370 €/m²
  • Object Code 41294
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter