For Sale - Flat 240 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 020 700 €
8420 €/m²
Property 37852 photo 1
Property 37852 photo 2
Property 37852 photo 3
Property 37852 photo 4
Property 37852 photo 5
Property 37852 photo 6
Property 37852 photo 7
Property 37852 photo 8
Property 37852 photo 9
Property 37852 photo 10
  • Object Code 37852
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

For sale apartment of 240 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 8th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
2 370 000 € 17173 €/m²
  • Object Code 41358
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 810 000 € 14596 €/m²
  • Object Code 41331
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 14705 €/m²
  • Object Code 43628
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m
For sale
2 240 000 € 16231 €/m²
  • Object Code 41341
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 990 000 € 14420 €/m²
  • Object Code 41333
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter