For Sale - Flat 206 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
750 200 €
3642 €/m²
Property 37868 photo 1
Property 37868 photo 2
Property 37868 photo 3
Property 37868 photo 4
Property 37868 photo 5
Property 37868 photo 6
Property 37868 photo 7
  • Object Code 37868
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 206 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 53 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 206 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
770 000 € 3142 €/m²
  • Object Code 38737
  • Sq. Meters 245 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
893 000 € 3899 €/m²
  • Object Code 41310
  • Sq. Meters 229 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
611 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • Object Code 45513
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
665 000 € 4925 €/m²
  • Object Code 43979
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
611 000 € 3471 €/m²
  • Object Code 38735
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
735 000 € 8546 €/m²
  • Object Code 42316
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
745 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • Object Code 42023
  • Sq. Meters 196 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
620 000 € 9393 €/m²
  • Object Code 41728
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
700 000 € 6422 €/m²
  • Object Code 45131
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter