For Sale - Flat 139 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
700 000 €
5036 €/m²
Property 38567 photo 1
Property 38567 photo 2
Property 38567 photo 3
Property 38567 photo 4
Property 38567 photo 5
Property 38567 photo 6
  • Object Code 38567
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 350 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 139 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
860 000 € 3150 €/m²
  • Object Code 46527
  • Sq. Meters 273 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
650 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • Object Code 42437
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
720 000 € 4556 €/m²
  • Object Code 46939
  • Sq. Meters 158 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
745 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • Object Code 42023
  • Sq. Meters 196 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
950 000 € 4077 €/m²
  • Object Code 45562
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
574 000 € 5917 €/m²
  • Object Code 49050
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
877 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • Object Code 50531
  • Sq. Meters 304 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
649 000 € 4635 €/m²
  • Object Code 41451
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
790 000 € 2791 €/m²
  • Object Code 45676
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m

Subscribe to our newsletter