For Sale - Villa 532 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 900 000 €
5451 €/m²
Property 38719 photo 1
Property 38719 photo 2
Property 38719 photo 3
Property 38719 photo 4
Property 38719 photo 5
Property 38719 photo 6
Property 38719 photo 7
Property 38719 photo 8
Property 38719 photo 9
Property 38719 photo 10
Property 38719 photo 11
Property 38719 photo 12
Property 38719 photo 13
Property 38719 photo 14
Property 38719 photo 15
  • Object Code 38719
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 532 m²
  • Land size 1270 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 7

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 7
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 532 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom, one sauna. The 1st floor consists of 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
2 810 000 € 5109 €/m²
  • Object Code 42856
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
2 400 000 € 3767 €/m²
  • Object Code 48815
  • Sq. Meters 637 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 890 000 € 10509 €/m²
  • Object Code 19768
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Distance from the beach 110 m
For sale
3 450 000 € 4186 €/m²
  • Object Code 19439
  • Sq. Meters 824 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
4 000 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • Object Code 52521
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
2 800 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • Object Code 45713
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter